589 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/50 50

$ 800,000 3.0%
$ 825,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt4809 S Bella Vista Dr, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Canning of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson S
- 1/24 24

$ 369,900 2.6%
$ 379,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt14316 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Single Family Home
Listed by Shawn Lewis of Professional Realty Services
- 1/40 40

$ 470,000 4.1%
$ 490,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt2620 S Bolivar Rd, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Cindy Carrigan of REAL Broker LLC
- 1/50 50

$ 1,050,000 4.5%
$ 1,099,950
5 Beds4 Baths4,612 SqFt2526 S Man O War Ln, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Aaron Farr of REAL Broker LLC
- 1/50 50

$ 394,000 1.5%
$ 399,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,416 SqFt208 N Conklin Rd, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Aaron Farr of REAL Broker LLC
- 1/50 50

$ 925,000
$ 925,000
7 Beds4 Baths4,981 SqFt14716 E 48th Ln, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Thomas Curran of Tomlinson Sotheby's Intrntl RE
- 1/17 17

$ 350,000 7.7%
$ 325,000
1.06 AcresX E Nixon Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Vacant Land
Listed by Aaron Beal of Amplify Real Estate Services
- 1/42 42

$ 649,000
$ 649,000
4 Beds3 Baths0.55 Acres Lot4106 S Adams Rd, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Nick Salzwedel of Amplify Real Estate Services
- 1/34 34

$ 725,000
$ 725,000
2,996 SqFt14025 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Multi-Family
Listed by Tysen Cheshire of REAL Broker LLC
- 1/33 33

$ 455,900
$ 455,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt512 N Ridgemont Ln, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Holly Blakley of eXp Realty, LLC
- 1/50 50

$ 825,000
$ 825,000
6 Beds4 Baths4,648 SqFt2519 S Adams Rd, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Elise Redfield of REAL Broker LLC
- 1/48 48

$ 435,000 12.1%
$ 495,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,717 SqFt16416 E 20th Ct, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Kristi Kerkuta of REAL Broker LLC
- 1/38 38

$ 410,000 1.2%
$ 415,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,252 SqFt15120 E 26TH Ave, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Joanie Buck of REAL Broker LLC

$ 550,000 4.3%
$ 575,000
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,772 SqFt2607 S Conklin DR, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Real Broker LLC • Cynthia Brooks

- 1/36 36

$ 575,000 1.7%
$ 585,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt15214 E 20TH Ave, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Leasa Wheeler of REAL Broker LLC
- 1/39 39

$ 622,500 0.4%
$ 625,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,844 SqFt14922 E Belle Terre Ave, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Kurt Antone Burgan of Haven Real Estate Group
- 1/50 50

$ 899,999 4.2%
$ 939,900
5 Beds4 Baths4,153 SqFt1709 S Steen Rd, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Ryan Gustafson of Windermere Liberty Lake
- 1/49 49

$ 529,000 0.2%
$ 529,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt14516 E 12th Ave, Veradale, WA 99037-0000
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark Hensley of John L Scott, Inc.
- 1/50 50

$ 780,000 2.5%
$ 799,999
5 Beds4 Baths4,788 SqFt4105 S Adams Rd, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Brandon Atkinson of Amplify Real Estate Services
- 1/39 39

$ 415,000
$ 415,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,828 SqFt15421 E 14th Ave, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Michelle Dickerson of Coldwell Banker Tomlinson
- 1/48 48

$ 610,000 3.9%
$ 635,000
4 Beds2 Baths3,792 SqFt13904 E 41st Ct, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Karen Conway of Cloud 9 Realty
- 1/37 37

$ 429,000 0.9%
$ 425,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,871 SqFt3120 S Progress Rd, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Haley Thomas of Realty One Group Eclipse
- 1/50 50

$ 557,000 1.3%
$ 550,000
4 Beds3 Baths0.54 Acres Lot14026 E 41st Ct, Veradale, WA 99037
Single Family Home
Listed by Brandon Marchand of Keller Williams Spokane - Main
- 1/50 50

$ 370,000 2.8%
$ 360,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt14913 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Single Family Home
Listed by Mae Bailey of CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 25